Les participants

participants
  • Jean-Pierre ALBENQUE (Syndicat de la Vitellerie Française) 
  • Jean-Louis ARQUIER (Syndicat de la Vitellerie Française) 
  • Claude BABLEE (FMBV) 
  • Christian BEAUTIER (COOBOF)
  • Patrick BENEZIT (FNB) 
  • Thierry BERTHELOT (Syndicat de la Vitellerie Française) 
  • Louis BICHON (FNICGV) 
  • Julien BIGAND (Jeunes Agriculteurs) 
  • Christophe BONNO (Groupement des Mousquetaires) 
  • Michèle BOUDOIN (FNO) 
  • Jean-Paul BOYER (FFCB) 
  • Baptiste BUCZINSKI (FNB) 
  • Michel BUELLET (FMBV) 
  • Boris BULAN (Jeunes Agriculteurs) 
  • Marc BUTRUILLE (Syndicat de la Vitellerie Française) 
  • François CASSIGNOL (SNIV-SNCP) 
  • Alain CAZAUX (FNB) 
  • Eric CHAPELLE (FNB) 
  • Gérard CLADIERE (FCD) 
  • Guillaume COGNAT (Jeunes Agriculteurs) 
  • Bruno COLIN (Coop de France) 
  • Emmanuel COSTE (FNO) 
  • Claire COUPIN (CNTF) 
  • Suzanne DALLE (Jeunes Agriculteurs) 
  • Dominique DAUL (FNB) 
  • Christophe DEBLOIS (FFCB) 
  • Gérard DELEAU (COOBOF) 
  • Henri DEMAEGDT (FNICGV) 
  • Jean-Philippe DERQUER (E.Leclerc) 
  • Hervé DES DESERTS (FNICGV) 
  • Audrey DESORMEAUX (FNO) 
  • Christian DROUIN (Confédération Paysanne) 
  • Philippe DUMAS (Coop de France) 
  • Bertrand EON (E.Leclerc) 
  • Georges EPINETTE (Groupement des Mousquetaires) 
  • Nathalie FEUGEAS (CNTF) 
  • Cyril FILEYSSANT (CCC) 
  • Florence FRANGEUL (CFBCT) 
  • Jean-Philippe GATEAU (Syndicat de la Vitellerie Française) 
  • Ethel GAUTHIER (FNB) 
  • Aurore GUENOT (FMBV) 
  • Alain GUILLOU (Fédération de la Boucherie Hippophagique Française)
  • Dominique GUINEHEUX (SNIV-SNCP)
  • Jean-François HEIN (FNEAP)
  • Guillaume HENNIAUX (FFCB)
  • Guy HERMOUET (FNB)
  • Fabrice HEUDIER (FNB)
  • Stéphane LACROIX (Groupement des Mousquetaires)
  • Philippe LAZARD (Groupement des Mousquetaires)
  • Philippe LE COZ (FNICGV)
  • Jean-Claude LEMERCIER (FFCB)
  • Christophe LENAERTS (FNO)
  • Eric LEPECHEUR (CCC)
  • Laurent LERAY (Confédération Paysanne)
  • Bernard MALABIRADE (FNB)
  • Cédric MANDIN (FNB)
  • Monsieur MANOURY (Coordination Rurale)
  • Jean-Michel MARDELLE (Groupement des Mousquetaires)
  • Philippe MARTINEAU (Coop de France)
  • Timothé MASSON (SNIV-SNCP)
  • Nicolas MAUREL (Jeunes Agriculteurs)
  • Paul MAZERAND (COOBOF)
  • Jacques MELEY (FNICGV)
  • Guy MERIEAU (Coop de France)
  • François MONGE (Coop de France)
  • Philippe PAILLOU (CCC)
  • Michel PESLIER (SNIV-SNCP)
  • Lydia PHILIPPE (FCD)
  • Gérard POYER (FFCB)
  • Serge PREVERAUD (FNO)
  • Françoise PREVOST (Coop de France)
  • Bernard PROUST (FMBV)
  • Hervé PUIGRENIER (FNICGV)
  • Thierry RAPIN (FNB)
  • Patrice-René RICHARD (FCD)
  • Aurore SAISON (FFCB)
  • Yvan SIX (FNEAP)
  • Jacques SOUFFLET (FFCB)
  • Pierre VAUGARNY (FNB)
  • Patrick VEYRET (Coop de France)
  • René-Luc VIGNERON (FMBV)
  • Amélie VILLETTE (FNO)

Intervenants

  • Jean-Luc MERIAUX (Union Européenne du Commerce du Bétail et de la Viande)
  • Yves TREGARO (FranceAgriMer)